III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "KATAWICE-SOS.-WIOSNA" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 14 36 12 0 2 52:7
2 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 14 34 11 1 2 86:10
3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 14 29 9 2 3 81:15
4 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 28 8 4 2 55:9
5 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 14 16 5 1 8 38:43
6 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 14 12 4 0 10 22:71
7 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 14 9 3 0 11 33:46
8 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 14 0 0 0 14 5:171
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:0
2018-06-17/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 1:4
2018-06-17/12:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:0
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:0
2018-06-17/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 1:4
2018-06-17/12:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:0
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/09:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7:0
2018-06-10/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2018-06-10/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:4
2018-06-13/18:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:0
2018-06-02/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:1
2018-06-03/08:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 7:1
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-23/17:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:5
2018-05-31/18:00 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:6
2018-05-31/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2018-05-31/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:0
2018-05-27/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:0
2018-05-27/09:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 14:0
2018-05-27/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 9:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/11:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2018-05-20/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2018-05-20/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:30
2018-05-21/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:6
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/11:00 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:2
2018-05-12/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:0
2018-05-13/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
2018-05-13/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 19:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-05/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2018-05-05/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2018-05-06/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 18:0
2018-05-06/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-29/08:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:0
2018-04-29/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 3:0
2018-05-09/17:45 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:6
2018-05-09/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-22/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:1
2018-04-22/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:10
2018-04-22/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:0
2018-04-22/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-14/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 3:0
2018-04-15/08:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:0
2018-04-15/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:2
2018-04-25/17:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-07/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:5
2018-04-08/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:13
2018-04-08/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:4
2018-04-08/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 18:0
2018-03-25/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 3:0
2018-03-25/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 19:0
2018-03-25/09:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-18/09:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 0:1
2018-04-18/17:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2018-04-18/17:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:6
2018-06-06/17:45 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:12