II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 36 12 0 2 50:14
2 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 14 29 9 2 3 39:20
3 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 14 26 7 5 2 39:15
4 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14 25 8 1 5 44:19
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 14 23 7 2 5 28:24
6 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 14 14 4 2 8 13:25
7 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 14 5 1 2 11 8:58
8 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 14 3 1 0 13 10:56
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 6:2
2018-06-16/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 5:2
2018-06-16/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2018-06-16/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 6:2
2018-06-16/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 5:2
2018-06-16/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2018-06-16/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-08/14:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:0
2018-06-09/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2018-06-09/15:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2018-06-13/17:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/13:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:0
2018-06-02/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:0
2018-06-02/18:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:1
2018-06-03/10:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-26/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2018-05-26/14:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:4
2018-05-27/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:2
2018-05-27/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-19/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:3
2018-05-20/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1:2
2018-05-21/18:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 6:0
2018-05-22/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-12/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:7
2018-05-12/14:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:5
2018-05-12/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:3
2018-05-13/15:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-05/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:2
2018-05-05/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2018-05-05/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:0
2018-05-06/10:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-04-28/09:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:7
2018-04-28/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2018-04-28/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:1
2018-04-29/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-19/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2018-04-21/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2018-04-22/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:0
2018-05-29/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-14/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2018-04-14/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:6
2018-04-14/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:4
2018-04-15/11:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-06/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 5:1
2018-04-07/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 8:0
2018-04-07/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:0
2018-04-07/18:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-03-28/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 7:0
2018-03-28/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2018-03-28/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2018-03-28/16:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 4:0
2018-03-24/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 8:1
2018-03-24/16:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1:1
2018-04-25/15:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-17/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:0
2018-03-17/16:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:5
2018-04-25/17:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:1
2018-05-09/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:3