Bytom: B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 14 37 12 1 1 62:11
2 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 32 10 2 2 36:15
3 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 28 9 1 4 49:19
4 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 14 18 5 3 6 29:22
5 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 14 15 5 0 9 18:42
6 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 14 13 4 1 9 28:65
7 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 14 4 1 1 12 14:40
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 14 16 5 1 8 16:38
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-12/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2018-06-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 5:1
2018-06-16/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2018-06-17/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-12/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2018-06-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 5:1
2018-06-16/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2018-06-17/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 3:0
2018-06-10/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:0
2018-06-10/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2018-06-21/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:1
2018-06-03/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2018-06-03/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2018-06-03/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-26/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 6:0
2018-05-26/12:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 0:3
2018-05-27/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:0
2018-06-07/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-23/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2018-05-23/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 3:2
2018-05-23/18:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:1
2018-06-12/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 15:0
2018-05-20/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 3:0
2018-05-20/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2018-05-20/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2018-05-13/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 2:1
2018-05-13/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2018-06-05/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-05/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2018-05-06/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:3
2018-05-06/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 2:0
2018-05-29/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-28/12:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-04-29/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:5
2018-05-17/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 0:3
2018-05-17/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-26/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:4
2018-04-26/17:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 5:1
2018-04-26/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5:0
2018-04-26/17:30 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-21/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2018-04-22/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:2
2018-05-10/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-15/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2018-04-15/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2018-04-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:0
2018-04-15/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-08/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2018-04-08/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2018-04-08/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 3:0
2018-04-19/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:7
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-03/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 1:3
2018-04-05/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:3
2018-04-11/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
2018-06-05/09:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2