II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-29/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-08-29/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-08-29/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2018-08-29/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-09-01/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-09-01/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-09-01/11:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-09-08/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-09-08/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-08/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-09-15/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-09-15/11:00 BTS REKORD - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-09-15/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-09-22/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-09-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-09-22/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-10-06/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-10-06/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2018-10-06/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 BTS REKORD - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-