II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2 6 2 0 0 7:2
2 BTS REKORD 1 3 1 0 0 8:1
3 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
4 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 2 3 1 0 1 4:10
5 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2 1 0 1 1 3:6
7 MKS ŻORY 2 0 0 0 2 3:5
8 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1 0 0 0 1 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-03-17/10:00 BTS REKORD - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 8:1
2019-05-04/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-03-17/10:00 BTS REKORD - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-23/11:30 MKS ŻORY - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 2:3
2019-03-24/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-16/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2019-03-16/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2019-03-19/15:30 MKS ŻORY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-24/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-03-24/11:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-30/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-03-30/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-03-31/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-06/09:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-04-06/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-04-06/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-04-07/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-04-14/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-17/17:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-04-17/17:30 MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-04-17/17:30 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-04-17/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/11:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-04/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-11/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-03-31/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-25/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 MKS ŻORY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 BTS REKORD - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 MKS ŻORY - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-