Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 8 20 6 2 0 37:4
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8 18 6 0 2 27:14
3 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 8 17 5 2 1 19:13
4 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 8 14 4 2 2 23:12
5 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 8 13 4 1 3 26:19
6 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8 8 2 2 4 15:27
7 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 8 7 2 1 5 18:23
8 AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA 8 5 1 2 5 18:30
9 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 8 0 0 0 8 5:46
Kolejka nr 9
2018-11-03/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:1
2018-11-03/10:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 12:0
2018-11-03/10:00 AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 4:4
2018-11-03/13:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-11-03/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:1
2018-11-03/10:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 12:0
2018-11-03/10:00 AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 4:4
2018-11-03/13:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-27/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA 6:3
2018-10-27/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:1
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2018-10-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-20/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 4:0
2018-10-20/10:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:0
2018-10-20/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:1
2018-10-21/09:00 AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-12/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:5
2018-10-13/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2018-10-13/10:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 1:3
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-06/10:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:4
2018-10-06/10:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA 6:1
2018-10-06/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:1
2018-10-06/12:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-29/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 4:0
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:5
2018-09-29/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2018-09-30/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-22/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2:1
2018-09-22/10:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:4
2018-09-22/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA 3:3
2018-09-23/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-15/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 11:1
2018-09-15/10:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:0
2018-09-15/10:00 AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:3
2018-09-15/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2018-09-08/10:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK II NIWKA 1:4
2018-09-08/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:1
2018-09-11/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 6:4