II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 13 31 10 1 2 43:16
2 BTS REKORD 13 30 10 0 3 34:21
3 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 13 24 8 0 5 40:25
4 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 13 15 5 0 8 22:33
5 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 13 15 4 3 6 22:26
6 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 13 15 5 0 8 22:33
7 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 13 13 4 1 8 31:39
8 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 13 10 3 1 9 17:38
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:00 BTS REKORD - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:5
2018-11-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:0
2018-11-10/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2018-11-11/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:00 BTS REKORD - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:5
2018-11-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:0
2018-11-10/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2018-11-11/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2018-11-03/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BTS REKORD 3:1
2018-11-04/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:0
2018-11-04/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:8
2018-10-27/13:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:3
2018-10-28/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:4
2018-10-28/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:2
2018-10-20/16:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:2
2018-10-21/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:3
2018-10-21/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:2
2018-10-13/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:0
2018-10-13/13:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2018-10-14/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-04/17:00 BTS REKORD - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 4:0
2018-10-06/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:2
2018-10-06/16:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2018-10-07/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/09:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2018-09-29/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
2018-09-29/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:5
2018-09-30/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2018-09-22/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:3
2018-09-22/11:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2018-09-23/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-13/17:00 BTS REKORD - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 5:1
2018-09-15/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2018-09-16/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:3
2018-09-18/15:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 6:1
2018-09-08/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:0
2018-09-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2018-09-10/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:3
2018-09-01/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 5:1
2018-09-02/09:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2018-09-02/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-29/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD 0:1
2018-08-29/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:1
2018-08-29/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:1
2018-08-29/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - BTS REKORD 2:3
2018-08-25/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:1
2018-08-25/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 8:0
2018-08-26/13:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-