I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "InterHall"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
2 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
3 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
4 BTS REKORD 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
5 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2019-08-18/11:00 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2019-09-11/12:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2019-08-18/11:00 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-11/12:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-24/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-08-24/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-08-24/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-08-25/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-28/12:30 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-08-28/16:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-08-28/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-08-28/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-01/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-14/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/11:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-12/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-