Lubliniec: A1 Junior "Częstochowa - Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 4 9 3 0 1 13:12
2 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4 7 2 1 1 20:12
3 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3 6 2 0 1 9:5
4 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 4 6 2 0 2 13:10
5 SKS UNIA KALETY 3 5 1 2 0 4:2
6 LKS AMATOR GOLCE 5 4 0 4 1 6:7
7 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3 2 0 2 1 6:11
8 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 4 1 0 1 3 11:23
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-22/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:3
2020-09-23/17:15 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:0
2020-09-23/19:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-22/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:3
2020-09-23/17:15 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:0
2020-09-23/19:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/17:30 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:5
2020-09-20/12:30 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 7:2
2020-09-09/17:45 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 9:1
2020-09-09/17:45 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 7:2
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - SKS UNIA KALETY 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/18:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6:8
2020-09-02/17:45 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 3:3
2020-09-02/18:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2020-09-06/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/14:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 2:7
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-10-13/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2020-10-14/19:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-18/11:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-29/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2020-09-30/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2020-09-30/17:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - SKS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-07/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-11/13:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-