Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 12 29 9 2 1 62:20
2 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 13 22 7 1 5 41:27
3 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 12 20 6 2 4 50:25
4 KS RUDZICA 12 16 5 1 6 38:38
5 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 12 16 5 1 6 31:40
6 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 12 13 4 1 7 30:44
7 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 12 6 2 0 10 16:77
8 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-28/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 9:2
2018-04-28/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS RUDZICA 7:4
2018-04-28/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:9
2018-05-02/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-28/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 9:2
2018-04-28/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS RUDZICA 7:4
2018-04-28/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:9
2018-05-02/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-21/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:2
2018-04-22/11:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:3
2018-04-22/11:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-14/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0:2
2018-04-14/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:3
2018-04-17/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS RUDZICA 3:5
Kolejka nr 11
2018-04-07/11:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:2
2018-04-07/11:30 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 18:0
2018-04-07/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:9
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0:3
2017-11-04/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 11:1
2017-11-04/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS RUDZICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:0
2017-10-28/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:0
2017-11-19/11:00 KS RUDZICA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2017-10-21/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:6
2017-10-22/11:00 KS RUDZICA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2017-10-14/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 1:7
2017-10-15/11:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:3
2017-10-07/13:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS RUDZICA 4:2
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:0
2017-10-01/11:00 KS RUDZICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:3
2017-10-01/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-10/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:0
2017-11-11/10:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:3
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/13:30 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:5
2017-09-17/11:00 KS RUDZICA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:1
2017-09-17/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:3
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:9
2017-09-10/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS RUDZICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS RUDZICA 3:6
2017-09-02/13:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:4
2017-09-03/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-12/09:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS RUDZICA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-11-18/09:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-29/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-05/10:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-04-08/11:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-15/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-22/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-