Bielsko-Biała: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS WILKOWICE 5 15 5 0 0 14:4
2 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 5 10 3 1 1 19:10
3 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5 10 3 1 1 16:9
4 LKS BESTWINA 5 8 2 2 1 23:16
5 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 5 7 2 1 2 12:11
6 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 5 6 2 0 3 10:19
7 KS BESTWINKA 5 6 2 0 3 16:18
8 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5 4 1 1 3 11:13
9 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 5 3 1 0 4 8:17
10 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 5 2 0 2 3 9:21
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5:1
2020-09-26/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:7
2020-09-26/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-27/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 6:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 8:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5:1
2020-09-26/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:7
2020-09-26/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-27/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 6:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 8:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0:3
2020-09-19/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 7:1
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS BESTWINKA 2:3
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7:1
2020-09-20/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:0
2020-09-12/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-12/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:5
2020-09-12/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:3
2020-09-13/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS BESTWINKA 1:5
2020-09-05/12:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 2:3
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:3
2020-09-06/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 4:2
2020-08-29/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:1
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:2
2020-08-30/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:3
2020-08-30/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-10-03/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2020-10-04/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-10/15:30 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2020-10-11/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2020-10-18/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-