II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "podgrupa 2" Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 6 16 5 1 0 34:11
2 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 6 15 5 0 1 13:8
3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6 10 3 1 2 12:7
4 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 6 9 3 0 3 16:17
5 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6 7 2 1 3 9:18
6 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5 6 2 0 3 15:13
7 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 5 1 0 1 4 7:20
8 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 9:21
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-16/16:50 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 1:1
2020-10-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-16/16:50 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/13:15 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2020-09-27/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-18/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 2:1
2020-09-20/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2020-09-20/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-13/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:0
2020-09-13/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:0
2020-09-19/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 8:3
2020-09-05/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2020-09-06/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:5
2020-08-30/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 4:6
2020-09-02/16:15 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-26/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
2020-08-26/17:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2020-08-26/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 8:1
2020-08-26/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:5
2020-08-22/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2020-08-23/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 0:10
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-08/17:30 PAUZJE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-16/17:00 PAUZJE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/00:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
2020-08-30/00:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-06/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-13/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:00 PAUZJE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 PAUZJE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
2020-09-29/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 PAUZJE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-04/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-18/15:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 PAUZJE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-29/18:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/09:00 PAUZJE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 PAUZJE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-11/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 PAUZJE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/10:00 PAUZJE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
2020-11-14/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-21/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-21/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-21/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-21/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-03-20/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 PAUZJE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-03-28/15:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-