Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 13 34 11 1 1 70:12
2 LKS POGÓRZE 13 31 10 1 2 53:14
3 WSS WISŁA 13 28 9 1 3 53:22
4 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 13 20 6 2 5 29:30
5 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13 18 6 0 7 32:56
6 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 13 16 5 1 7 37:44
7 LKS BESKID BRENNA 13 16 5 1 7 24:28
8 LKS OCHABY 96 12 15 5 0 7 33:35
9 LKS GOLESZÓW 13 14 4 2 7 14:42
10 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 13 14 4 2 7 16:33
11 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 13 10 3 1 9 35:49
12 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 12 8 2 2 8 20:51
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 4:2
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - WSS WISŁA 4:7
2018-04-21/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:1
2018-04-21/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:5
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 6:1
2018-04-22/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 4:2
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - WSS WISŁA 4:7
2018-04-21/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:1
2018-04-21/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:5
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 6:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS WISŁA 1:4
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 0:2
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:0
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OCHABY 96 5:3
2018-04-15/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 9:0
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:2
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2017-10-28/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:1
2017-11-05/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WSS WISŁA 5:2
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:3
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:0
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 0:7
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 5:4
2017-10-22/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 7:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-08-30/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:6
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:1
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:0
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:4
2017-10-14/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS WISŁA 4:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 1:5
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:9
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:1
2017-10-07/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 3:1
2017-10-08/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:0
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS WISŁA 2:0
2017-09-30/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:0
2017-09-30/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 2:2
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:14
2018-04-07/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 8:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:0
2017-10-03/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE 1:0
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:0
2017-10-04/16:30 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:0
2017-10-04/16:30 WSS WISŁA - LKS OCHABY 96 8:1
2017-10-05/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:0
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:4
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 4:1
2017-09-16/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS WISŁA 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:4
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:4
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:4
2017-09-09/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 2:2
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS OCHABY 96 4:3
2017-09-10/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7:1
2017-09-10/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:2
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:6
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:0
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 6:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA 1:3
2017-09-03/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 3:5
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:1
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 2:1
2017-08-26/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:0
2017-08-27/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:0
2017-09-06/17:45 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:9
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:3
2017-08-19/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:0
2017-08-20/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 5:1
2017-08-20/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-22/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-04-29/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-04-29/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-05-01/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
2018-05-01/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-05-01/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-05-06/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-05-06/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-05-12/13:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-05-20/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-05-26/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-05-26/13:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - WSS WISŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-06-03/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-06-09/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - WSS WISŁA -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 WSS WISŁA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-