Żywiec: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS LEŚNA 11 28 9 1 1 43:14
2 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 11 24 8 0 3 59:22
3 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 11 23 7 2 2 42:27
4 LKS KORBIELÓW 10 21 7 0 3 43:24
5 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 9 19 6 1 2 29:21
6 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 10 16 5 1 4 53:32
7 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 10 15 5 0 5 44:25
8 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 11 13 4 1 6 35:42
9 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 8 9 3 0 5 25:38
10 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 10 7 2 1 7 16:38
11 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 11 4 1 1 9 20:57
12 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 10 0 0 0 10 3:72
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:4
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 5:4
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:5
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 7:0
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:1
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 4:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:4
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 5:4
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:5
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 7:0
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:1
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 10:0
2018-10-27/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3:0
2018-10-27/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS LEŚNA 0:3
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 0:3
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 4:13
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS KORBIELÓW 2:8
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:2
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 3:4
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 13:1
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:3
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:0
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 5:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:5
2018-10-13/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 8:2
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 8:2
2018-10-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 1:4
2018-10-13/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 5:1
2018-10-13/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS LEŚNA 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-26/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 1:2
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:11
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:5
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:8
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 6:2
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 10:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 5:0
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 5:1
2018-09-29/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 3:1
2018-09-29/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:1
2018-09-29/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:6
2018-10-01/17:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS LEŚNA 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:4
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0:9
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 2:2
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 8:2
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:2
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:3
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:4
2018-09-15/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS LEŚNA 0:1
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:2
2018-09-15/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:4
2018-09-15/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 4:6
2018-09-08/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:2
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:2
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS LEŚNA 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:4
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:2
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:5
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 11:0
2018-09-01/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:12
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 2:5
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 1:5
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS LEŚNA 1:6
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-13/10:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-04-13/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-20/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-04-20/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-04-20/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-04-20/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2019-04-20/10:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-04-20/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-27/10:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-04/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-11/10:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-25/10:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2019-06-01/10:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-06-08/10:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-22/10:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-