I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 27 73 23 4 0 100:9
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 27 63 20 3 4 83:24
3 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 27 61 18 7 2 96:28
4 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 27 55 17 4 6 59:31
5 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 27 50 16 2 9 77:55
6 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 27 47 15 2 10 66:38
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 27 46 14 4 9 84:36
8 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 27 43 13 4 10 61:62
9 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 27 36 10 6 11 41:46
10 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 27 29 8 5 14 50:77
11 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 26 25 8 1 17 39:85
12 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 27 24 6 6 15 45:66
13 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 26 24 7 3 16 37:67
14 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 27 20 6 2 19 25:78
15 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 27 6 2 0 25 21:99
16 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 27 16 5 1 21 21:104
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:0
2018-05-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2018-05-20/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:5
2018-05-20/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2018-05-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-05-20/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:1
2018-05-22/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:0
2018-05-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2018-05-20/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:5
2018-05-20/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2018-05-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-05-20/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:1
2018-05-22/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:2
2018-05-12/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 0:2
2018-05-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2018-05-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:1
2018-05-13/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:0
2018-05-13/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 3:1
2018-05-13/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-05/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:0
2018-05-06/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2018-05-06/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:5
2018-05-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:5
2018-05-06/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2018-05-06/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 24
2018-04-28/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2018-04-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:0
2018-04-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2018-04-29/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2018-04-29/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2018-04-29/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:6
2018-04-29/16:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2018-04-29/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 0:15
Kolejka nr 23
2018-04-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:0
2018-04-22/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-04-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 1:0
2018-04-22/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:2
2018-04-22/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:0
2018-04-22/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:0
2018-04-22/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2018-04-22/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
2018-04-14/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:0
2018-04-15/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:5
2018-04-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 0:6
2018-04-15/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2018-04-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
2018-04-15/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-04-18/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 7:1
2018-04-08/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2018-04-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2018-04-08/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:0
2018-04-08/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:0
2018-04-08/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:5
2018-04-08/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-04-08/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 20
2018-03-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 6:0
2018-03-29/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 5:1
2018-03-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:2
2018-03-29/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:4
2018-03-29/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2018-03-29/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
2018-03-29/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:0
2018-03-29/16:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 19
2018-03-24/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:1
2018-03-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2018-03-25/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 6:3
2018-03-25/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2018-03-25/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:0
2018-03-25/15:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:6
2018-03-25/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2018-04-11/16:30 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:2
2018-03-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:1
2018-03-18/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:1
2018-03-18/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2018-03-18/13:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2018-03-20/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 7:2
2018-04-25/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2018-04-25/17:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-10/09:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:4
2018-03-10/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2018-03-11/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 1:0
2018-03-11/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2018-03-11/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2018-03-11/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:1
2018-03-11/13:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2018-03-11/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:12
Kolejka nr 16
2018-03-03/09:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:7
2018-03-03/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2018-03-03/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:0
2018-03-04/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:0
2018-03-04/14:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 5:1
2018-03-04/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2018-03-14/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:3
2018-03-15/15:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 0:3
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2017-11-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2017-11-18/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2017-11-19/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:1
2017-11-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-11-19/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2:3
2017-11-19/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:1
2017-11-19/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 2:3
2017-11-12/10:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2017-11-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:4
2017-11-12/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2017-11-12/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:6
2017-11-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2017-11-12/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:1
2017-11-04/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:1
2017-11-05/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:2
2017-11-05/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2017-11-05/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
2017-11-05/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2017-11-05/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2017-11-05/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2017-10-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 5:2
2017-10-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2017-11-02/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2017-11-08/14:30 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2017-11-15/15:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:0
2017-11-22/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:0
2017-10-21/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2017-10-22/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:1
2017-10-22/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2017-10-22/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:2
2017-10-22/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:0
2017-10-22/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2017-10-24/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2017-10-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:1
2017-10-15/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
2017-10-15/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
2017-10-15/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:4
2017-10-15/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2017-10-15/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 4:4
2017-10-15/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 11:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
2017-10-08/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:6
2017-10-08/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:2
2017-10-08/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:2
2017-10-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 6:0
2017-10-08/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2017-10-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2017-10-08/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2017-09-30/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 12:0
2017-10-01/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:3
2017-10-01/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2017-10-01/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-10-01/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2:1
2017-10-01/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:4
2017-10-04/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2017-09-24/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:5
2017-09-27/15:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:1
2017-10-11/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:0
2017-10-11/15:30 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2017-10-11/15:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2017-10-11/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:3
2017-10-19/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/12:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2017-09-16/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2017-09-17/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2017-09-17/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2017-09-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2017-09-17/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:4
2017-09-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 9:0
2017-09-09/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2017-09-10/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2017-09-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2017-09-10/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 6:1
2017-09-10/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2017-09-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:0
2017-09-03/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2017-09-03/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2017-09-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:2
2017-09-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:6
2017-09-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:1
2017-09-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:1
2017-09-03/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:3
2017-08-26/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 7:0
2017-08-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2017-08-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:1
2017-08-27/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 5:0
2017-08-27/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6:0
2017-08-27/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2017-08-28/15:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-08-19/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 7:1
2017-08-20/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2:3
2017-08-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2017-08-20/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:0
2017-08-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:1
2017-08-20/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2017-08-20/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2017-08-12/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:0
2017-08-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2017-08-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 2:1
2017-08-13/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2017-08-13/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:0
2017-08-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2017-08-15/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 25
2018-06-06/18:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2018-05-26/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-05-27/09:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-27/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-29/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2018-05-30/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-03/14:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-06/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-