Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 11 28 9 1 1 38:12
2 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 11 26 8 2 1 29:6
3 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11 20 6 2 3 31:22
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 11 19 6 1 4 41:22
5 LKS GOLESZÓW 11 19 6 1 4 37:29
6 LKS BESKID BRENNA 11 19 6 1 4 34:20
7 WSS Wisła 11 18 6 0 5 34:29
8 LKS POGÓRZE 11 12 4 0 7 24:31
9 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 11 10 3 1 7 17:22
10 LKS OCHABY 96 11 10 3 1 7 26:41
11 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 11 9 3 0 8 16:54
12 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 11 3 1 0 10 12:51
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 12:0
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE 4:2
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:1
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:4
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS Wisła 4:2
2018-10-27/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 12:0
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE 4:2
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:1
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:4
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS Wisła 4:2
2018-10-27/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:1
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:7
2018-10-20/12:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:5
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:4
2018-10-21/12:00 WSS Wisła - LKS OCHABY 96 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:1
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:8
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS Wisła 3:4
2018-10-13/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:3
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-05/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:0
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2018-10-06/12:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE 5:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 5:3
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2018-10-07/12:00 WSS Wisła - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:2
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 3:5
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - WSS Wisła 1:7
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 1:0
2018-09-29/12:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:0
2018-09-29/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW 8:4
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 6:0
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE 2:1
2018-09-22/12:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:2
2018-09-23/12:00 WSS Wisła - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS Wisła 0:1
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:0
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OCHABY 96 0:5
2018-09-15/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:1
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:0
2018-09-16/12:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 3:2
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:4
2018-09-08/16:45 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 4:0
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:8
2018-09-09/12:00 WSS Wisła - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:0
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OCHABY 96 5:2
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:9
2018-09-01/12:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS Wisła 4:2
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 3:4
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:8
2018-08-25/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:2
2018-08-26/12:00 WSS Wisła - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 2:6
2018-08-29/18:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-17/17:45 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:1
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:1
2018-08-19/12:00 WSS Wisła - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:2
2018-08-29/18:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:1
2018-09-04/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:0
2018-09-05/18:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 6:1