II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 26 62 20 2 4 107:31
2 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 26 58 18 4 4 88:32
3 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 26 57 18 3 5 88:25
4 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 26 49 15 4 7 98:33
5 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 26 48 15 3 7 61:47
6 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 26 45 14 3 9 58:46
7 LKS CZANIEC 26 43 13 4 9 64:43
8 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 26 40 12 4 10 66:45
9 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 26 37 11 4 11 45:48
10 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 26 29 8 5 12 53:74
11 LKS BESTWINA 26 24 8 0 18 33:76
12 LKS LEŚNA 26 20 6 2 18 38:71
13 GLKS WILKOWICE 26 9 2 3 21 29:120
14 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 26 1 0 1 25 11:154
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-13/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 4:2
2018-06-14/18:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 1:1
2018-06-16/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:4
2018-06-16/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:10
2018-06-16/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:3
2018-06-16/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BESTWINA 6:1
2018-06-16/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:4
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-13/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 4:2
2018-06-14/18:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 1:1
2018-06-16/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:4
2018-06-16/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:10
2018-06-16/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:3
2018-06-16/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BESTWINA 6:1
2018-06-16/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:4
Kolejka nr 25
2018-06-09/10:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:1
2018-06-09/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:2
2018-06-09/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:0
2018-06-10/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:0
2018-06-10/13:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:0
2018-06-11/18:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 24
2018-06-02/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS CZANIEC 0:4
2018-06-02/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:0
2018-06-02/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 2:4
2018-06-02/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:6
2018-06-03/10:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
2018-06-12/18:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:1
2018-06-13/18:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:4
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-23/18:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 4:4
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:4
2018-05-26/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:1
2018-05-27/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 5:0
2018-05-27/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:3
2018-05-27/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:0
2018-05-27/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
Kolejka nr 22
2018-05-19/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:6
2018-05-19/10:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BESTWINA 2:1
2018-05-20/10:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:2
2018-05-20/11:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 7:3
2018-05-20/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS CZANIEC 3:0
2018-05-31/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 5:1
2018-06-06/18:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 21
2018-05-09/18:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:2
2018-05-12/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:7
2018-05-12/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:2
2018-05-12/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 5:0
2018-05-12/12:30 LKS CZANIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
2018-05-12/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 10:1
2018-05-13/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS LEŚNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-05/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:0
2018-05-05/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS CZANIEC 0:5
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:2
2018-05-05/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS BESTWINA 2:0
2018-05-06/14:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4:3
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:0
2018-05-15/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-01/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:2
2018-05-01/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:1
2018-05-01/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:1
2018-05-01/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
2018-05-01/12:00 LKS CZANIEC - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
2018-05-01/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:0
2018-05-01/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 7:1
Kolejka nr 18
2018-04-28/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:5
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS CZANIEC 1:3
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:4
2018-04-28/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:2
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:0
2018-04-29/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:3
2018-04-29/10:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2018-04-21/09:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:2
2018-04-21/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 2:0
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:3
2018-04-22/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS BESTWINA 2:1
2018-04-22/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:0
2018-04-22/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:1
2018-04-24/17:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 3:3
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-14/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:2
2018-04-14/10:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:1
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:1
2018-04-14/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:2
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 10:0
2018-04-15/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS CZANIEC 0:2
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-07/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS LEŚNA 7:0
2018-04-07/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 5:0
2018-04-08/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:2
2018-04-08/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:0
2018-04-08/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 0:3
2018-04-08/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:4
2018-04-08/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2018-03-29/12:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:2
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:2
2018-04-02/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:2
2018-04-02/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:0
2018-04-03/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:0
2018-04-03/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS CZANIEC 2:0
2018-04-18/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 9:0
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 12:0
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:5
2017-11-11/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:1
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 7:0
2017-11-12/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS LEŚNA 0:2
2017-11-04/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:4
2017-11-04/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BESTWINA 3:0
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:2
2017-11-05/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:0
2017-11-05/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2017-11-05/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-17/15:30 LKS LEŚNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:3
2017-10-28/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
2017-10-28/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 11:0
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:3
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:9
2017-11-18/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2017-11-18/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-19/15:45 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:1
2017-10-21/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:0
2017-10-21/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BESTWINA 0:3
2017-10-21/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:0
2017-10-21/12:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS CZANIEC 1:2
2017-10-22/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:3
2017-10-22/13:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS LEŚNA 3:1
2017-10-14/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 7:0
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:0
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:2
2017-10-15/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:11
2017-10-15/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:11
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 5:3
2017-10-07/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:7
2017-10-07/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BESTWINA 3:1
2017-10-07/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 5:1
2017-10-07/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:0
2017-10-07/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:1
2017-10-08/11:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-29/11:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:7
2017-09-30/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
2017-09-30/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:1
2017-09-30/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:2
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 10:0
2017-10-01/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:5
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:6
2017-09-24/11:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 3:1
2017-09-26/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS CZANIEC 0:0
2017-09-27/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:3
2017-10-03/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 0:2
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:3
2017-10-04/16:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA 8:0
2017-09-16/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:1
2017-09-16/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:0
2017-09-16/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:0
2017-09-17/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:11
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS LEŚNA 5:0
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:3
2017-09-09/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:1
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:4
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS CZANIEC 5:1
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - GLKS WILKOWICE 10:1
2017-09-09/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:8
2017-09-10/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:1
2017-09-02/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:1
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS BESTWINA 7:1
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:2
2017-09-03/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS LEŚNA 3:4
2017-09-03/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:8
2017-09-05/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 5:1
2017-08-26/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS CZANIEC 5:1
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 4:0
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:1
2017-08-26/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:6
2017-08-27/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:0
2017-08-27/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 5:1
2017-08-19/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
2017-08-19/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:2
2017-08-19/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:3
2017-08-30/18:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:8
2017-09-06/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:11
2017-09-06/17:30 LKS CZANIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-