Rybnik: A1 Junior "PLJS r.2000 Rybnik"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 9 25 8 1 0 59:3
2 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 9 24 8 0 1 28:12
3 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 9 22 7 1 1 57:5
4 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 9 13 4 1 4 31:29
5 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 9 13 4 1 4 19:24
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 9 12 4 0 5 26:38
7 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 9 9 3 0 6 11:35
8 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 9 8 2 2 5 24:28
9 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 9 6 2 0 7 13:45
10 LKS BARANOWICE 9 0 0 0 9 5:54
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 7:0
2018-10-28/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:4
2018-10-28/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:3
2018-10-28/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:5
2018-11-04/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 7:0
2018-10-28/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:4
2018-10-28/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:3
2018-10-28/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:5
2018-11-04/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 6:0
2018-10-21/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 5:1
2018-10-21/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0:4
2018-10-21/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:4
2018-10-21/13:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS BARANOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-14/09:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 1:4
2018-10-14/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:8
2018-10-14/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:1
2018-10-14/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:7
2018-10-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-07/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 10:0
2018-10-07/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 7:1
2018-10-07/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:0
2018-10-07/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:1
2018-10-07/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-30/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:3
2018-09-30/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:3
2018-09-30/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 0:3
2018-09-30/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:9
2018-09-30/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-23/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 13:0
2018-09-23/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:1
2018-09-23/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 7:1
2018-09-23/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:0
2018-09-23/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS BARANOWICE 2:1
2018-09-16/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:1
2018-09-16/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:11
2018-09-16/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:1
2018-09-16/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-09/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 7:0
2018-09-09/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 13:2
2018-09-09/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:6
2018-09-09/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 9:1
2018-09-09/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 13:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:0
2018-09-02/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:1
2018-09-02/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
2018-09-02/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 5:2
2018-09-02/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-04-07/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-04-07/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2019-04-07/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2019-04-07/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2019-04-07/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-14/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-04-14/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-04-14/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-04-14/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2019-04-14/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-28/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2019-04-28/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2019-04-28/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2019-04-28/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-05-05/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-12/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-26/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-06-02/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-09/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-