II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "Częstochowa" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 36 12 0 1 139:10
2 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 33 11 0 2 130:11
3 MKS MYSZKÓW 13 29 9 2 2 57:19
4 SPARTA LUBLINIEC 13 28 9 1 3 44:26
5 LOT KONOPISKA 13 20 6 2 5 66:26
6 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 19 6 1 6 32:36
7 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 13 16 5 1 7 24:44
8 GROM MIEDŹNO 13 16 5 1 7 41:74
9 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 13 15 5 0 8 22:64
10 JURA NIEGOWA 13 10 3 1 9 41:66
11 POLONIA PORAJ 12 19 6 1 5 27:34
12 ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 13 3 1 0 12 15:121
13 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 3 1 0 12 15:122
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-14/12:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:6
2018-04-15/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW 7:0
2018-04-15/13:00 JURA NIEGOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 14:4
2018-04-15/13:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:8
2018-04-15/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 4:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-14/12:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:6
2018-04-15/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW 7:0
2018-04-15/13:00 JURA NIEGOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 14:4
2018-04-15/13:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:8
2018-04-15/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 4:4
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/12:30 LOT KONOPISKA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:0
2017-11-12/10:00 JURA NIEGOWA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:15
2017-11-12/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2017-11-12/13:00 POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower - ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:2
2017-11-12/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 5:1
2017-11-12/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:22
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-05/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 15:0
2017-11-05/10:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURA NIEGOWA 3:2
2017-11-05/13:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:7
2017-11-05/13:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:0
2017-11-05/13:30 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LOT KONOPISKA 3:7
2017-11-15/15:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:6
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/12:30 LOT KONOPISKA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2017-10-29/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:1
2017-10-29/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:0
2017-11-08/18:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 16:2
2017-11-19/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 11:0
2017-11-25/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-18/18:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1:4
2017-10-22/10:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:6
2017-10-22/11:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JURA NIEGOWA 2:2
2017-10-22/13:00 ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GROM MIEDŹNO 0:10
2017-10-22/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LOT KONOPISKA 1:17
2017-11-16/19:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-15/10:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-10-15/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2017-10-15/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - GROM MIEDŹNO 9:0
2017-10-15/12:00 JURA NIEGOWA - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:3
2017-10-15/13:00 POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:3
2017-10-15/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 17:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-08/11:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2017-10-08/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1:6
2017-10-08/13:00 ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LOT KONOPISKA 0:14
2017-10-08/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:2
2017-10-08/14:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURA NIEGOWA 18:0
2017-10-08/14:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-01/10:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:3
2017-10-01/13:00 POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2017-10-01/13:00 JURA NIEGOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:2
2017-10-01/13:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GROM MIEDŹNO 8:0
2017-10-01/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LOT KONOPISKA 3:2
2017-10-01/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 18:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/13:00 ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:14
2017-09-24/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - JURA NIEGOWA 4:1
2017-09-24/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:5
2017-10-03/17:30 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2017-10-11/17:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:3
2017-11-08/17:45 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/10:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:8
2017-09-17/11:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:3
2017-09-17/13:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-09-17/13:00 JURA NIEGOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 2:3
2017-09-17/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 20:0
2017-11-18/13:00 POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GROM MIEDŹNO 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 LOT KONOPISKA - POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:1
2017-09-10/10:00 ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:3
2017-09-10/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JURA NIEGOWA 2:1
2017-09-10/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:16
2017-09-10/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:8
2017-09-10/13:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-06/16:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:14
2017-09-06/17:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:3
2017-09-06/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 3:0
2017-09-06/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 4:1
2017-09-06/17:00 POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:2
2017-09-06/17:00 JURA NIEGOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-03/11:00 LOT KONOPISKA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2017-09-03/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 12:0
2017-09-03/13:00 ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - JURA NIEGOWA 2:10
2017-09-03/13:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:1
2017-09-03/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2017-09-03/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/10:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:2
2017-08-27/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 28:0
2017-08-27/13:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:0
2017-08-27/13:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 10:0
2017-08-27/13:00 POLONIA PORAJ - drużyna wycofana, walkower - JURA NIEGOWA 4:2
2017-09-20/16:30 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - GROM MIEDŹNO 4:2
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-22/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2018-04-22/13:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - JURA NIEGOWA -:-
2018-04-22/14:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-04-22/14:00 LOT KONOPISKA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-04-22/14:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-28/12:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2018-04-29/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-04-29/14:00 JURA NIEGOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-04-29/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-04-29/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-05/14:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-05-06/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 LOT KONOPISKA - JURA NIEGOWA -:-
2018-05-06/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-05-06/14:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-12/12:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-05-13/14:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-05-13/14:00 LOT KONOPISKA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-05-13/14:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - JURA NIEGOWA -:-
2018-05-13/15:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-20/13:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-05-20/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-05-20/14:00 JURA NIEGOWA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-05-20/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2018-05-23/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-26/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-05-26/12:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-05-27/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-05-27/14:00 JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-05-27/15:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURA NIEGOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-06-03/13:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2018-06-03/14:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-06-03/14:30 JURA NIEGOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2018-06-03/14:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-06-03/15:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-10/13:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-06-10/14:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-06-10/14:30 LOT KONOPISKA - JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2018-06-10/14:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2018-06-10/14:30 JURA NIEGOWA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-