I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6 18 6 0 0 26:1
2 BTS REKORD 6 13 4 1 1 19:9
3 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6 13 4 1 1 15:5
4 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 13 4 1 1 13:5
5 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 6 12 4 0 2 21:9
6 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6 12 3 3 0 12:6
7 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6 11 3 2 1 16:7
8 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6 9 2 3 1 14:7
9 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6 9 3 0 3 15:11
10 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6 6 2 0 4 12:15
11 TYSKI SPORT S.A. 6 5 1 2 3 10:12
12 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6 5 1 2 3 6:12
13 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6 3 1 0 5 6:19
14 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6 3 1 0 5 6:18
15 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 6 3 0 3 3 4:12
16 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 6 0 0 0 6 2:49
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
2018-09-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2018-09-15/15:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:0
2018-09-16/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2018-09-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2018-09-16/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2018-09-16/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13:0
2018-09-17/16:00 BTS REKORD - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
2018-09-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2018-09-15/15:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:0
2018-09-16/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2018-09-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2018-09-16/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2018-09-16/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13:0
2018-09-17/16:00 BTS REKORD - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/12:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2018-09-09/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:3
2018-09-09/11:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:7
2018-09-09/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2018-09-09/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2018-09-09/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2018-09-09/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:3
2018-09-12/16:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-01/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2018-09-01/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2018-09-02/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 9:0
2018-09-02/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:5
2018-09-02/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
2018-09-02/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2018-09-02/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2018-09-02/15:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-25/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2018-08-26/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD 0:3
2018-08-26/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2018-08-26/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2018-08-26/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:4
2018-08-26/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
2018-08-26/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2018-09-20/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-18/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
2018-08-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2018-08-19/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:0
2018-08-19/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 9:1
2018-08-19/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:3
2018-08-19/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 3:0
2018-08-19/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2018-09-05/17:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-12/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2018-08-12/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-08-12/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2018-08-12/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2018-08-12/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:0
2018-08-14/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-08-22/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:5
2018-08-23/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-09-23/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-09-30/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-30/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-10-06/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-07/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-10-14/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-10-14/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-21/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-28/11:00 BTS REKORD - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-10-28/12:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-28/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BTS REKORD -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-11-04/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-11-11/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - BTS REKORD -:-